CLOSE

SEE WHO'S PLANNING TO ATTEND THE GOLDEN AND GOLDEN PLUS REUNION WEEKEND

Our 50th reunion celebration will take place during Commencement Weekend, Friday, May 20 – Sunday, May 22, 2015. Don't miss this great opportunity to visit with old friends and make some new ones! The list of attendees will be updated as we receive their respective registrations.

CLASS OF 1951

Bob Barton

Michael Caligiuri

Tom DiPasquale*

James Foley MS '60

Glenn Grundtisch

Leo Lynett

Frank Parlato

Carm Scaccia*

Robert Sippel*

Kathleen Smyth

CLASS OF 1956

Ray Blocho MA '59

Leo Bradley*

Carl Carballada HON '81*

Jerry Carmody*

Rev. Fred Conoscenti*

Norm Corda*

Fran Corcoran*

Jack Dziminski*

Dr. Angelo Fatta

Larry Mattar*

Deacon Tom Schultz*

Jack Sheele*

Bob Yoviene*

Dave Zimmer*

CLASS OF 1957

John Christiano*

CLASS OF 1961

Frederick Attea

Dick Hellman

Daniel McMorrow

CLASS OF 1963

Peter Hassett

CLASS OF 1964

James Fox

CLASS OF 1966

Donald Alessi*

Dick Beers

Joseph Berardi MD

Tom Bogner MBA'72

Richard Brennan

Terrance Buczkowski

Tony Buscaglia MD

John Busch 

Gaetano Candino MBA '66*

William Chandler

Michele Cofield*

 Ronald Failla*

Angelo Fatta

William Fiden Jr.*

John Fitzgerald

Barb Fox

Walter Furlong*

Robert A. Gianadda DDS

Bob Greene HON '55

Robert Gudgel

James Hassett MD

David Hillock*

LTC Rick Herrmann

Jim Hessinger PhD

Doc Hillock

Dr. Paul Hurley*

Prudy Jaromin MS '88

Stephen Kay Sr.

Kevin Keighron

Judy Lafornara

Dr. Paul Lafornara

Frank Lagattuta

Dr. Frank Lazarus*

Joseph Leary

Dan McCue*

Al Mogavero

Jack Moslow

George G. Munley

Paulette Notaro*

Thomas O'Connor

Tony Paliwoda

Anne Porreca*

Mary Espersen Porter

Richard Reina

George Riedel*

Thomas Reilly*

Mel Schrader MS '66

Gary Schwarzmueller

William Skretny

Brendan Thomson*

David Tobin

John Weber

Constance Weigen*

Burt Weigen*

Mort Wittlin*

Thomas Zabel

CLASS OF 1972

Cathy Greene

CLASS OF 1978

Barb Brennan Riedel

* Indicates Planning Committee