CLOSE

Let Your Classmates Know You're Attending

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Who's Coming to Homecoming 2015?

The list of attendees will be updated as we receive their respective registrations.


REUNION CLASSES

AFFINITY GROUPS

CLASS OF 1952

John Cassidy
Joseph Nasca

CLASS OF 1959

Thomas Vaughan

CLASS OF 1967

Nelson Civello
Dennis Misko
Gerald Zon

CLASS OF 1968

Bill Marks

CLASS OF 1969

Edward Carey
Roger Haberly
Thomas Lewandowski
Norbert Myslinski
Anthony Priore
Rosemary Priore
Eugene "Torp" Torpey

CLASS OF 1970

Jack Anderson*
Paul Cavanagh
John Crabbe
Celine Cullen Wnek Crabbe
Kathleen Cleary Jacques
Celine Crabbe
John Crabbe
Robert Evert
Mark Fitzgibbons
Marie (Stempien) Friedlander*
Richard Horner
Paul Hughes
Joyce Kaiser
Michael Kennedy
Edward Kuzan
P. Joseph Kneis
John Lambert*
Donald Lynch
Lawrence McGowan
Karen (Simon) Neiman
Katherine Occhiuto-Ricketts
Walter Pacer
Richard Powers
Joe Reardon
James Rzad
Robert Scheu
Dave Schofield*
Lynn Schwab Wieser
Judith Sikora
Richard Vergili
Richard Wayne
Lynn Wieser*
Jack Wojick

CLASS OF 1971

William Bak
Leo Braun
LeRoi Johnson
Thomas Kingston
Jack Semler
Frank Vavonese

CLASS OF 1972

Douglas Drumsta

CLASS OF 1973

Thomas Finn
Len Sas
Jim Schofield

CLASS OF 1974

Sharon Brennan
Tom Keenan
Sal Frangiamore
Steve Scalione

CLASS OF 1975

AnneMarie Block
Carl Brautlacht
Mary Pat (Hartnett) Brennan
Bob Bruss
Kate Bukowski
Eileen Cassidy
Anna Marie Cellino*
Thomas Emmerling
Patricia (Daniello) Ertel
Richard Ertel
Joan (DiCorso) Frangiamore
Michael Herman
Daniel Hurley*
Duane Jonmarie*
Mary Platt*
Pete Reiter
Paul Trainer
Hon. Mary Grace Trimboli
Debbi Spero Zunner*

CLASS OF 1976

Denise Carter
Dawn (Denson) Triggs

CLASS OF 1978

James Lyon
Richard Wall
Nancy (Wutz) Ware

CLASS OF 1979

Michael Ervolina
Bart LaFaso
Dave Nasca

CLASS OF 1980

Marty Benz
Judith Russo Caserta
Joel Holka
Maureen (Curry) Kennedy
Rocco Lucente*
MaryLesa O'ConnorChuck Pelitera
Lisa (Valley) O'Flynn
Andrew Ross
Michael Vavonese*

CLASS OF 1982

Mary (O'Brien) Merigold

CLASS OF 1983

Jim Murphy

CLASS OF 1985

Clare (Manuel) Dean*
Sibby Fasanello*
Christopher Johnson
Susan Marchione
Lynn Maher
Shelia McGowan
Noreen (Wheeler) Murphy
Terry Wall

CLASS OF 1986

Bruce Andriatch
Laura (Kelly) Andriatch
Christine Moll

CLASS OF 1987

Margaret McCarthy

CLASS OF 1988

Edward Eisaman

CLASS OF 1989

John Eisaman
Jeffrey O'Brien
Jay Peterson

CLASS OF 1990

Mary Rappl Bellanti*
Nancy Bowman
Jennifer (DeSantis) Carlo
Mike Clyde*
Charles Cook
Anthony Costanzo
Anthony Fumerelle
Karen (Carney Fumerelle
Kevin Gavin
Shawn Hanlon
Joseph Heim
David Hillery
Katie (Molnar) Hillery
Kim Hocking*
Scott Honer
Thomas Kubiniec
Joe Maciejewski*
Michelle Mahoney Merkley
Susan Michalec
Albert Nigro
Julie Renda*
Steve Rogers*
Joseph Wolf
Ann Woloszynski*

CLASS OF 1991

Michael Andriatch
Jeff Cobb
Michael Etu
Kristin (Griesmann) Etu
Linda Kennedy
Jennie (Johnson) Smith
Michael Zofchak

CLASS OF 1992

Scott Honer
Randy Mearns
Greg Merkley
Mary Rykert-Wolf
Michael Pietkiewicz
Kevin Smith
Frank Vicks
Glenn Weber '92, MSA '15

CLASS OF 1993

Jim Badgley
Pauline Costanzo Will
Matthew Hartung

CLASS OF 1994

Maureen Cassidy
Jeff Dudek
Melanie Ernst Tarantelli
Eric Guzdek

CLASS OF 1995

Michale Ball*
Randal Boivin
Sheila Dunphy-Atkins
Tricia (Guard) Dwigun
Tricia Guard Dwigun
Jim Kauderer
Chris Lanham
Chuck Mancabelli
Theresa Walsh*
Kristal (Mahus) Wolfe

CLASS OF 1997

John Fago
John Prizner
Brad Steve
Erin Wilkins

CLASS OF 1998

Yolanda Beaton

CLASS OF 1999

Camille Smith
Kimeta Straker
Jessica Rosenhahn
Tony Zoratti

CLASS OF 2000

David Berman
Nicole Gothgen*
Jennifer Kasperzak*
Bree Kramer
Chris Lanham
Mary Murphy
Lori Renna
Todd Salansky*
Erica Sammarco*
Erica (Killen) Schabert
Tim Scharf*
Dave Wagner*
Jennifer (Gorczynski) Walker

CLASS OF 2001

Peter Gothgen
Katie (Guidie) Zoratti
Tony Zoratti

CLASS OF 2002

Mary Berowski Kauderer
Richard Burega

CLASS OF 2004

Garett Farrugia
Jeff Sendlak
Adam Zyglis

CLASS OF 2005

Katherine Betrus
Elizabeth Bidjov
George Bidjov
Maya Blakely
Heather DiStefano
Gregory Galardo
Daniel Leonard
Melissa Leonard
Eileen Herbert*
Andrea Fidel Oswald
Mary Rowley Sendlak
Mark Rountree
Joan Stoltman

CLASS OF 2006

Nina Barone
Jon Zhe

CLASS OF 2007

Cortnie DiStefano
Jamie Gerace
Andrea (Natoli) Kochczynski
Allison (Kasperczyk) Leberer
Drew Leberer
Todd Swatling

CLASS OF 2008

Nicole Conte
Michael Kochczynski
Ellen (Leutze) Musialowski
Christopher Musialowski
Don Sheldon
Joseph Wutz
Jason Zwara

CLASS OF 2009

Jamey Barcomb
Katie Mae Bidell
Rob Cavallari
Jeffrey Dougherty
Lindsey Kasperczyk
Leanne Khoury
Mark Leonard
Ricky Luthra
Alison Munch
Brian Patterson
Cheryl (Rang) Petronio

CLASS OF 2010

Emilie (Hinkle) Cavallari
Meaghan Cook
Nicole DeFonde
Emma Fabian
Kristen Foley
Kevin Garbes
Rachel Harvey
Elizabeth Kermis
Jen Kronowitz
Alexandra Leberer*
WIan Leberer*
Stephanie Majercik
Amanda Wheeler Mills
Allison Munch
Kevin McCarthy MBA '14
Jennifer Osborn
Brigid Randisi
Amanda Recio
Allison Smith
Mark Tortelli*
Andy Weaver
Laura Weber

CLASS OF 2011

Kim Griffin

CLASS OF 2012

Sharon Kasperczyk
Alison Lewis

CLASS OF 2013

Lisa Bierasinski
Cece Gotham*
Joseph Rautenstrauch

CLASS OF 2014

Matt Coad
Patrick Scherer
Brock Wilkinson

CLASS OF 2015

JonCarlo Callea
Zachary Geschwender
Stephen Gielowski
Taylor Jaszka
Chelsea Kasperczyk
Derek Maier
Kevin Monheim
Ryan Zimmer

CLASS OF 2016

Rich Kubiak

SOFTBALL ALUMNI


Mike Rappl '77, MS '80
Jessica Rosenhahn '99

FOOTBALL ALUMNI

Ken Abbarno ’88*
Paul Bieron*
Leo Braun '71
Aldo Canestrari
Paul Cavanagh '70
Jeff Cobb ’91*
Tony Costanza ’89*
Matt DellaPenna’94
Douglas Drumsta '72
Jeff Dudek '94
Ed Eisaman ’88*
John Eisaman ’89*
Michael Ervolina '80
Eric Guzdek '93
Shawn Hanlon '90
Andy Hapanowicz ’89*
Matt Hartung ’93*
Dave Hersey’89*
Joel Holka '80
Scott Honer '92
James Lauffenburger ’60*
Donald Lynch '70
James Lyon '78
Bill Maher ’89*
Chuck Mancabelli Jr. ’95*
Bill Marks '68
Michael Miller ’90*
Norbert Myslinkski '69
Jeff O’Brien ’89, MS ’94*
Mike Ostempowski,’92*
Chuck Pelitera ’80, MS ’90*
Jay Peterson '89
Michael Pietkiewicz ’92*
Anthony Priore '69
John Prizner ’97*
Mike Rappl ’77, MS ’80*
Jim Schofield MS ’73*
Robert Scheu '70
Kevin Smith ’92, MS ’98, MBA ’05*
Brad Steve '97
Gene Torpey ’69*
Frank Vavonese ’71*
Mike Vavonese’80*
Glenn Weber ’92, MSA '15*
Frank Zabawa ’96*
Michael Zofchak '91
Anthony Zoratti ’99*

MASTER OF SPORTS ADMINISTRATION

Katie Mae Bidell '09
Brendon Burke '06
Charlie Cannan '10
Nicole Conte '08
Frederick Dupree '98
Michael Kochczynski '08
Alison Lewis '12
Randy Mearns '92
Joseph Rautenstrauch '14
Sean Round
Judith Russo Caserta '80
Don Sheldon '08
Glenn Weber ’92, MSA '15*
Jon Zhe '06

SOCCER (50th YEAR CELEBRATION)

Jeffrey Dougherty '09
Thomas Finn '73
Derek Maier '15
Andy Weaver '10


* Committee Members