Let Your Classmates Know You're Attending

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Who's Coming to Homecoming 2015?

The list of attendees will be updated as we receive their respective registrations.


CLASS OF 1970

Jack Anderson*
Robert Evert
Mark Fitzgibbons
Marie (Stempien) Friedlander*
John Lambert*
Donald Lynch
Lawrence McGowan
Katherine Occhiuto-Ricketts
Richard Powers
Joe Reardon
Dave Schofield*
Richard Vergili
Lynn Wieser*

CLASS OF 1971

Frank Vavonese

CLASS OF 1973

Jim Schofield

CLASS OF 1975

Bob Bruss
Anna Marie Cellino*
Patricia (Daniello) Ertel
Richard Ertel
Michael Herman
Daniel Hurley*
Duane Jonmarie*
Mary Platt*
Steve Scalione
Debbie Zunner*

CLASS OF 1976

Denise Carter
Dawn (Denson) Triggs

CLASS OF 1980

Rocco Lucente*
Michael Vavonese*

CLASS OF 1985

Clare (Manuel) Dean*
Sibby Fasanello*
Susan Marchione

CLASS OF 1990

Mary Rappl Bellanti*
Jennifer (DeSantis) Carlo
Mike Clyde*
Charles Cook
Kim Hocking*
Joe Maciejewski*
Julie Renda*
Steve Rogers*
Ann Woloszynski*

CLASS OF 1991

Michael Andriatch
Michael Zofchak

CLASS OF 1992

Glenn Weber

CLASS OF 1995

Michale Ball*
Randal Bolvin
Sheila Dunphy-Atkins
Jim Kauderer
Chris Lanham
Theresa Walsh*

CLASS OF 1997

John Fago

CLASS OF 1998

Yolanda Beaton

CLASS OF 2000

David Berman
Nicole Gothgen*
Jennifer Kasperzak*
Chris Lanham
Todd Salansky*
Erica Sammarco*
Tim Scharf*
Dave Wagner*

CLASS OF 2001

Peter Gothgen

CLASS OF 2002

Mary (Berowski) Kauderer

CLASS OF 2004

Jeff Sendlak

CLASS OF 2005

Elizabeth Bidjov
George Bidjov
Eileen Herbert*
Andrea (Fidel) Oswald
Mary (Rowley) Sendlak

CLASS OF 2007

Allison (Kasperczyk) Leberer
Drew Leberer

CLASS OF 2008

Ellen (Leutze) Musialowski
Christopher Musialowski

CLASS OF 2009

Rob Cavallari
Lindsey Kasperczyk
Leanne Khoury
Ricky Luthra
Cheryl (Rang) Petronio

CLASS OF 2010

Emilie (Hinkle) Cavallari
Alexandra Leberer*
Ian Leberer*
Stephanie Majercik
Jennifer Osborn
Brigid Randisi
Mark Tortelli*

CLASS OF 2012

Sharon Kasperczyk

CLASS OF 2015

Chelsea Kasperczyk

CLASS OF 2016

Rich Kubiak

FOOTBALL ALUMNI

Ken Abbarno ’88*
Paul Bieron*
Jeff Cobb ’91*
Tony Costanza ’89*
Matt DellaPenna ’94
Ed Eisaman ’88*
John Eisaman ’89*
Andy Hapanowicz ’89*
Matt Hartung ’93*
Dave Hersey ’89*
James Lauffenburger ’60*
Bill Maher ’89*
Chuck Mancabelli Jr. ’95*
Michael Miller ’90*
Jeff O’Brien ’89, MS ’94*
Mike Ostempowski, ’92*
Chuck Pelitera ’80, MS ’90*
Michael Pietkiewicz ’92*
John Prizner ’97*
Mike Rappl ’77, MS ’80*
Jim Schofield MS ’73*
Kevin Smith ’92, MS ’98, MBA ’05*
Gene Torpey ’69*
Frank Vavonese ’71*
Mike Vavonese ’80*
Glenn Weber ’92*
Frank Zabawa ’96*
Anthony Zoratti ’99*


* Committee Members